Vicki Powell

Previous Topic Next Topic
 
classic Classic list List threaded Threaded
1 message Options
Reply | Threaded
Open this post in threaded view
|

Vicki Powell

Pracess

Vicki Powell
      <br>

      <br>

      <br>

      <br>

      <br>

      <br>

      <br>

      <br>

      <br>

      <br>
      <br>

      <br>

      <br>

      <br>

      <br>

      <br>

      <br>

      <br>

      <br>

      <br>
      <br>

      <br>

      <br>

      <br>

      <br>

      <br>

      <br>

      <br>

      <br>

      <br>

 
      <br>

      <br>

      <br>

      <br>

      <br>

      <br>

      <br>

      <br>

      <br>

      <br>
      <br>

      <br>


Babe Name:
        Vickie Powell
Profession:
        Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England
Place of Birth: Sheffield, South Yorkshire
Date of Birth: June 8, 1983 (36 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Vicki Powel, Vicky Powell, Vicki Powell
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 47 kg - 103 lbs
Measurements: 34E-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 - 2006, 2017 - 2020 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right shoulder; lower back; large design on right side
Piercings: Tongue